Shelties Online: The Weekly Online Magazine for Lovers of the Breed
|
 

American shetland sheepdog association
2012 national specialty

Fun In The Sun
Host Club: Tampa Bay Area Shetland Sheepdog Club
> National Specialty Home

> Judging Schedule

March 3 - 10
Held at Osceola Heritage Park, Exhibition Hall .::. Kissimmee, Florida
> ohpark.com

Performance Results

Herding (March 3)
High in trial Ducks: #35 RHIT: #23
High in trial Sheep: #49 RHIT: #52
> View Marked Catalog

Obedience / Rally (March 4)
> View Marked Catalog

Agility (March 5)
> View Marked Catalog

Jumpers With Weaves (March 5)
> View Marked Catalog

Conformation Results

Monday, March 5 :: Judge Yvonne Samuelson :: 10 a.m.

Shetland Sheepdog Futurity
Total Entry -- 108

39 dogs entered

6-9 Month Dogs
1. Barwood Clearsky Fireworks
2. Stargazers Incendio at Hollybush
3. Karefree Fear Factor
4. Coastal's Candescent High Tide

^ up to fast path menu

9-12 Month Dogs
1. Echowyn Impresario
2. Royal Crest Sunaire Silver Surfer
3. Sirron Sunshine Can You Dig It
4. Lochlyn Dare To Dream

^ up to fast path menu

12-18 Month Dogs
1. CH Solange Valedictorian
2. CH Echo Hill's Center Stage
3. GrandGables Alfenloch Uno
4. Sunway Big Country

^ up to fast path menu

11:45 AM -- Lunch Break

68 bitches entered

6-9 Month Bitches
1. Barwood Clearsky Bedazzled
2. Belmark In Style
3. Barwood Morning Glory
4. Merlin Hullston Denim 'N Diamond

^ up to fast path menu

9-12 Month Bitches
1. Macdega The Dragon Tattoo
2. GrandGables Blue Moon Beauty Marks
3. Rosmoor Provencial
4. Homespun Unveiled

^ up to fast path menu

12-18 Month Bitches
1. Silverado Sweet Decadence
2. Lynphil Diversion
3. Sunway Sound Bytes
4. Jesstar Fendi

^ up to fast path menu

Best in Futurity
Barwood Clearsky Bedazzled (sable/white)
Sire: CH Braeleen Let Freedom Ring
Dam: Barwood Imagination
Breeder: Barbara Thompson
Owner: Barbara Thompson, Terry Jennings


^ up to fast path menu

Runner Up to Best in Futurity
Macdega The Dragon Tattoo (tri-color)
Sire: CH Macdega Ben Lomond
Dam: CH Shaizach Shangri La
Breeder: Rebecca and Paddy Jarit
Owner: Tom and Nioma Coen

^ up to fast path menu

Parade of Titled Veterans (minimum age: 10 years) – half hour after Futurity Judging

Wednesday, March 7 :: Judge Rick Thompson :: 9 a.m.

Dog Classes
Total Entry -- 90

Puppy 6-9 Month Sable & White Dogs
Start Time: 9 AM
(23 entered, 6 absent #'s 15,17, 25, 35, 37, 49 and #19 moved to 6-9 S/W bitches)
(8 Making the Cut: #'s 11, 21, 27, 29, 31, 41, 43, 47

> View Catalog

1. Greendor's Remember When
#27
2. Jesstar Raseri #29
3. Grandgables Travon Track Star # 43
4. PaRay's Leontes #41

^ UP to fast path menu

Puppy 6-9 Month AOAC Dogs
Start Time: 9:50 AM
(16 entered, 6 absent #'s: 61, 65, 67,69, 75, 81 and #55 moved to Open S/W dogs)
(5 Making the Cut: #'s 53, 71, 73, 77, 79)

> View Catalog

1. Karosel That's How I Roll #73

2. Gypsy's Indigo Angel #79
3. Stargazer's Incendio at Hollybush # 77
4. Karefree Fear Factor #71

^ UP to fast path menu

Puppy 9-12 Month Sable & White Dogs
Start Time: 10:25 AM
(11 entered, 2 absent #'s: 85, 87)

> View Catalog

1. Sevenoaks Montecito # 103
2. Jesstar Seadream Azure #99
3. Trelynn By The Book #101
4. Belmark Cappi Anastagio #105

^ UP to fast path menu

Puppy 9-12 Month AOAC Dogs
Start Time: 11:00 AM
(20 entered, 4 absent #'s: 123, 129, 133, 143)
(7 Making the Cut: 107,111,115,121,137,139,141)

> View Catalog

1. Royale Crest Sunaire Silver Surfer #121

2. Belmark Matchless #141
3. Kedios The Right Stuff #111
4. Shadow Hill Medal Of Honor # 137

^ UP to fast path menu

12-18 Month Sable & White Dogs
Start Time: 11:55 AM
(6 entered, 2 absent #'s: 155, 157)

> View Catalog

1. Coastal's Ragin' Cajun #147
2. Sunway High Fidelity
3. Sunway Big Country
4. Rockwood's Wall Street

^ UP to fast path menu

12-18 Month AOAC Dogs
Start Time: 12:18 PM
(14 entered, 1 absent #: 163)
Making the Cut #'s: 159, 161, 165, 171, 173, 175, 179, 185

> View Catalog

1. Suncrest Mentissimo #161

2. Mejimo Illusion The Mentalist # 175
3. Grandgables Alfenloch Uno #171
4. C-A Moon Dundee Prototype #173

Judging will resume at 1:35 PM

^ UP to fast path menu



Wednesday, March 7 :: Judge Carolyn Ing

Bitch Classes
Total Entry -- 106

Puppy 6-9 Month Sable & White Bitches
Start Time: 1:35 PM
(34 entered, 3 absent # 12, 38, 40 and #19 is moved to this class)
(Making the Cut #'s: 8,10,16, 20, 22, 30, 32, 34, 50, 52 (M/I), 54, 58, 64, 68, 70)

> View Catalog

1. Belmark In Style #32

2. Shaizach Uptown Applaudir #52
3. Whisperwind Kylara's Princess Diaries #22
4. Sirron's Sentimental #34

^ UP to fast path menu

Puppy 6-9 Month AOAC Bitches
Start Time: 3:18 PM
(23 entered, 5 absent #'s: 78, 98,104,112,116)
(Making the Cut #'s: 74, 80, 84, 94, 96,106, 108, 114

> View Catalog

1. Kymric Fantasia Celestial #94
2. Armitage Maiava #80
3. Shaizach Skye That's Amore #74
4. Rosmoor Wishlist #84

^ UP to fast path menu

Puppy 9-12 Month Sable & White Bitches
Start Time: 4:15 PM
(21 entered, 5 absent #'s: 124,126,136,138,158)
(Making the Cut #'s: 122,130,132, 140,146,150,152,154)

> View Catalog

1. PaRay's Gift Of Gab
#132
2. Sevenoak's Magdalena #154
3. Solstice Karylyn Amelie #140
4. Buehneman's Call My Bluff #134

^ UP to fast path menu

Puppy 9-12 Month AOAC Bitches
Start Time: 5:15 PM
(28 entered, 6 absent #'s: 162,166,168,174,188,198)
(Making the Cut #'s: 164, 172,176,186,192,194,196, 204,214,

1.
Breystone's Divine Design #214
2. Rikadon Toven Blissful #194
3. Macdega The Dragon Tattoo #186
4. Rosmoor Provencial #172

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu



Thursday, March 8 :: Judge Rick Thompson :: 9 a.m.

Dog Classes
Total Entry -- 60

Novice Dogs
Start Time: 9 AM
(6 entered, 0 absent)

> View Catalog

1. Laurelen Whiteoak Hey Arnold #189

2. Lynphil Celebrity Status #187
3. Greendor's Playing Doubles #191
4. Summerlove's Ridin A Riptide #195

^ UP to fast path menu

Bred-by Exhibitor Dogs
Start Time: 9:25 AM
(9 entered, 1 absent # 207)

> View Catalog

1. Lynphil Timeless Piece #209

2. Jandale Ace's And Eight's #205
3. Ciel Brae Full Metal Jacket #215
4. Presidio Perspective #213

^ UP to fast path menu

American Bred Dogs
Start Time: 9:57 AM
(11 entered, 2 absent #'s 223, 231 and #225 moved to BOB)

> View Catalog

1. Ashbury's Coming Attractions #235

2. Jmell TR Encore #217
3. Caledon National Anthem #221
4. D'Glio Dolce Bacio #219

^ UP to fast path menu

Open Black Dogs
Start Time: 10:28 AM
(10 entered, 2 absent #'s 239, 245, #261 moved from Open Blue)

> View Catalog

1. Kazoo JP One Wish
#249
2. Cassbar's Man In The Mirror #247
3. Castle Gate's Angel In Disguise #251
4. Royal Hill's On Broadway #257

^ UP to fast path menu

Open Blue Dogs
Start Time: 11:04 AM
(12 entered, 1 absent # 269, #261 moved to Open Black)

> View Catalog

1. Lynphil Blues Baby Blue #263

2. Hillstone Honky Tonk #259
3. Odyssey Okie's Honky Tonker #277
4. Echowyn Out Loud #267

^ UP to fast path menu

Open Sable & White Dogs
Start Time: 11:45 AM
(12 entered, 3 absent #'s: 283, 297, 301, #55 moved from 6-9)

> View Catalog

1. Sunspun System Analyst # 295
2. Elora Illuminati #303
3. Ireland's Angelic Castaway # 289
4. Fireside Perfect Timing #291

^ UP to fast path menu

Judging will resume at 1:00 PM

Thursday, March 8:: Judge Carolyn Ing

Bitch Classes
Total Entry -- 87

12-18 Month Sable & White Bitches
Start Time: 1:00 PM
(17 entered, 5 absent #'s 224, 226, 238, 242, 248)
(Making the cut #'s 218, 222, 228, 234, 250)

> View Catalog

1. Coastal's Mad About You #234

2. Lynphil Diversion #218
3. Cathance Avion #222
4. Belmark Making Waves #250

^ UP to fast path menu

12-18 Month AOAC Bitches
Start Time: 1:42 PM
(13 entered, 2 absent #'s: 252, 258)

1. Rockwoods On Thin Ice
#254
2. Canami What Happens In Vegas # 272
3. Jesstar Fendi # 264
4. Laketrail Kell Flying Solo At Hartwyn #266

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu

Novice Bitches
Start Time: 2:22 PM
(11 entered, 3 absent #'s: 282, 284, 290)

> View Catalog

1. Grandgables The Prom Queen #294

2. Lynphil Time Of Magic #278
3. Ridgewood Bayou #292
4. Rikadon Toven Ripple Effect #288

^ UP to fast path menu

Bred-By Exhibitor Bitches
Start Time: 2:58 PM
(16 entered, 2 absent #'s: 302, 314 and #316 moved to BOB)

> View Catalog

1. Acadia Serenity #318

2. Camelot Isle Winter Queen #324
3. Jesstar Top Model # 300
4. Grandgables Just Look At Me #322

^ UP to fast path menu

American Bred Bitches
Start Time: 3:45 PM
(30 entered, 8 absent #'s: 332, 340, 346, 352, 354, 368, 370, 380)
(Making the cut #'s: 338, 342, 350,356, 362, 372, 374,378, 382, 384

> View Catalog

1. Starphire Riviera #350

2. Carmylie The Good Bi Girl #356
3. Jana Karefree Karaoke #382
4. Rapporlee Up In The Air #344

^ UP to fast path menu



Friday, March 9 :: Judge Carolyn Ing :: 9 a.m.

Bitch Classes
Total Entry -- 77

Open Black Bitches
Start Time: 9 AM
(17 entered, 2 absent #'s 402, 416)
(Making the Cut #'s: 392, 400, 404, 406, 408, 418

> View Catalog

1. Narnia Soiree' #400

2. Odyssey Apple Acres Busy Signal # 418
3. Echowyn Star Mystique #406
4. Two J's Voodoo #392

^ UP to fast path menu

Open Blue Bitches
Start Time: 9:52 AM
(16 entered, 1 absent #436)
(Making the Cut #'s: 426, 428, 434, 438, 440, 446, 450

> View Catalog

1. Royal Hills Cover Girl #426

2. Toven Magdalena #434
3. Two J's Bada Bling #440
4. Dynestar Malaia Dangerous Liaison #438

^ UP to fast path menu

Open Sable & White Bitches
Start Time: 10:45 AM
(20 entered, 5 absent #'s: 460, 466, 468, 480, 488)
(Making the Cut #'s: 462, 464, 470, 474, 484, 486)

1. SunriseSatin And Bows #462

2. Solange Significant #484
3. Carmylie Miss Quinn #464
4. PaRay's Passage # 470

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu

Judging will resume at 12:15 PM

Friday, March 9 :: Judge Rick Thompson

Cut in Winners for Reserve Dog only: #'s 295, 235, 103

Winners Dog
Kazoo JP One Wish #249
Sire: CH Apple Acres Expedition
Dam: Cute Dress Of Crystal Mariko
Breeder: Kazuyuki Miyamoto
Owner: Kazuyuki Miyamoto
Handler: Kazuyuki Miyamoto
Class: Open Black

^ UP to fast path menu

Reserve Winners Dog
Sunspun System Analyst #295
Sire: CH Heatherland's Analyze This
Dam: Touchstone Sunspun Autumnstar
Breeder: Karen Salvage
Owner: Cathy Smith and Karen Salvage
Handler: Jessica Starbuck
Class: Open Sable

^ UP to fast path menu



Friday, March 9 :: Judge Carolyn Ing

Cut in Winners: 400, 32, 462

Winners Bitch
Narnia Soiree' # 400
Sire: CH Pop Star SS of Northern Farm ROM
Dam: Narnia The Blue Danube
Breeder: Onnaka Dudley
Owner: Onnaka Dudley
Handler: Tammie Gabrielson
Class: Open Black

^ UP to fast path menu

Reserve Winners Bitch
Belmark In Style #32
Sire: CH Jade Mist Belmark Bragging Rights
Dam: Belmark Finese
Breeder: Bella Thompson
Owner: Bella Thompson
Handler: Bella Thompson
Class: 6-9 Sable & White

^ UP to fast path menu

Non-Regular Dog Classes
Total Entry -- 6

Veteran 9-12 Years Dogs
Start Time: 2:11 PM
(5 entered, 0 absent)

1. CH Inbhe Thunder And Roar # 309

2. CH Bare Cove Back In A Jiffy # 315
3. CH Nitelatches Grandgables Safari RN CD # 311
4. CH Gryphyn Man Of The Year #313

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu

Veteran 12+ Years Dogs
Start Time: 2:25 PM
(1 entered, 0 absent)

1. CH Classy Tresta's Torment #317

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu



Friday, March 9 :: Judge Carolyn Ing

Non-Regular Bitch Classes
Total Entry -- 16

Veteran 9-12 Years Bitches
Start Time: 2:34 PM
(12 entered, 1 absent #: 520)

> View Catalog

1. CH Coastal Beach Bunny #500
2. CH Lynphil's Inspiration #510
3. CH Grandgables Storm Clouds Ahead HT #508
4. GCH Shield Crest Phoenix #512

^ UP to fast path menu

Veteran 12+ Years Bitches
Start Time: 3:05 PM
(4 entered, 0 absent)

1. CH Emprise Silver Lining #522

2. CH Waldenwood In THe Sweet Bl' N Bl #526
3. CH Afta's Fancy #528
4. CH Shadow Hill's Satin and Silk #524

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu



Judge Rick Thompson

Non-Regular Dog Classes
Total Entry -- 8

Stud Dogs
Start Time: 3:40 PM
(10 entered, 3 absent #'s: 357, 459, 592)

> View Catalog

1. CH Rosmoor Protocol #403

2. CGH Jesstar Nirvana # 379
3. CH Belmark Shakedown #471
4. CH Shield Crest Colorado #341

^ UP to fast path menu



Judge Carolyn Ing

Non-Regular Bitch Classes
Total Entry -- 8

Brood Bitches
Start Time: 4:41 PM
(8 entered, 1 absent # 620)

1.
CH Belmark All Shook Up #618
2. CH Cameo Wildest Dreams #614
3. CH Odyssey Trimmed In Lace # 530
4. CH Wistwind Tickertape #560

> View Catalog

^ UP to fast path menu


Saturday, March 10 :: Judge Rick Thompson :: 8:30 a.m.

Junior Showmanship Competition
Total Entry -- 11

^ go to fast path menu

> View Catalog

Page #90 in Catalog

Open Senior
Start Time: 8:30 AM
(5 entered, 0 absent)

1. Samantha Heiser
2. Stephanie Szczurek
3. Alexis Parisek
4. Lauren Silva

Open Intermediate
(4 entered, 0 absent)

1. Grace Szcurek

2. Jordan Flynn
3. Alicia Vanvleet
4. Destiny Vanvleet

Novice Senior
(1 entered, 1 absent)

Best Junior Handler
1.Samantha Heiser (Open Senior)
Handling: CH Shadow Hill Sweet As Sugar

^ UP to fast path menu



Saturday, March 10 :: Susan Christie :: 9 a.m.

Best of Breed Competition
Total Entry -- 119 (77 - 42)

> View Catalog

Page #80 in Catalog

Group 1 Dogs
Time Started: 9:15 AM
Group 1 #'s: 319, 321, 323, 325, 327, 331, 333, 335, 339, 341, 343, 345, 347, 349, 351, 353, 355, 357
(4 absent, #'s: 321, 323, 331, 341)

> View Catalog

Dogs Making The Cut: 327, 335, 339, 345, 351, 355, 357

Group 2 Dogs
Time Started: 9:55 AM
Group 2 #'s: 359, 361, 363, 365, 367, 369, 371, 373, 375, 377, 379, 381, 389, 391, 393, 395, 433, 461
(3 absent, #'s: 369, 371, 375)

> View Catalog

Dogs Making The Cut: 359, 361, 373, 379, 381, 389, 461

Group 3 Dogs
Start Time: 10:33 AM
Group 3 #'s: 399, 401, 403, 405, 407, 409, 411, 413, 415, 417, 419, 421, 423, 425, 431, 435, 437
(4 absent, #'s: 407,409, 413, 435)

> View Catalog

Dogs Making The Cut: 399, 401, 403, 419, 421 ,423

Group 4 Dogs
Start Time: 11:15 AM
Group 4 #'s: 329, 397, 439, 441, 445, 447, 451, 453, 455, 457, 459, 463, 465, 467, 469
( 4 absent #'s 329, 397, 447, 469)

> View Catalog

Dogs Making The Cut: 439, 445, 465, 467, 451

Group 5 Dogs
Start Time: 11:50 AM
Group 5 #'s: 337, 383, 385, 387, 427, 429, 443, 449, 453, 471, 225, 309, 317, 249,
(1 absent #225)

> View Catalog

Dogs Making The Cut: 337, 385, 387,449, 471, 443

Dogs Making the 2nd Cut:
# 327 GCH Leigh Hi's Manhattan
# 335 CH Laureate Cold Play
# 345 CH Shadow Hill's Blue Print
# 357 CH Solange Surround Sound
# 379 GCH Jesstar Nirvana
# 385 CH PaRay's Preferential
# 387 CH Suncrest Gibraltar
# 389 CH Rosmoor Mojave
# 403 CH Rosmoor Protocol
# 419 CH Mistybrooks Panda Crossing
# 449 GCH Serenity's A Walk In The Park
# 465 GCH Homespun Casual Blues

Group 6 Bitches
Start Time: 1:35 PM
Group 6 #'s: 530, 532, 534, 536, 538, 540, 542, 546, 550, 552, 554, 556, 558, 560, 562, 564, 566, 568
(4 absent #'s: 530, 550, 556, 564)

> View Catalog

Bitches Making The Cut: 532, 552, 554, 558, 562, 566, 568, 534

Group 7 Bitches
Start Time: 2:15 PM
Group 7 #'s: 570, 572, 574, 576, 578, 580, 582, 584, 586, 588, 590, 592, 594, 596, 598, 600, 604, 606,
(2 absent #'s: 582, 606)

> View Catalog

Bitches Making The Cut: 570, 572, 576, 580, 584, 586, 590, 596

Group 8 Bitches
Start Time: 3:00 PM
Group 8 #'s: 544, 548, 602, 608, 610, 612, 316, 500, 522, 400
(0 absent)

> View Catalog

Bitches Making The Cut: 612, 500, 522

Bitches Making the 2nd Cut:
# 532 CH Neahm's Kiss Me Kate
# 558 CH Caerleon Sunset Sensation
# 562 CH Mistybrook Extreme Caution
# 570 CH Grandgables Charmed I'm Sure
# 576 CH Wildoak Midnight Fantasy
# 580 CH Macdega Soliloquy
# 596 GCH Shadow Hill's Star Chaser
# 612 GCH Jus Dandy Devine Mz M
# 522 CH Emprise Silver Lining


3:58 PM ~ In The Ring:

C = dogs moved again

Dogs:
# 327 GCH Leigh Hi's Manhattan
# 335 CH Laureate Cold Play C
# 345 CH Shadow Hill's Blue Print C
# 357 CH Solange Surround Sound C
# 379 GCH Jesstar Nirvana C
# 385 CH PaRay's Preferential C
# 387 CH Suncrest Gibraltar C
# 389 CH Rosmoor Mojave C
# 403 CH Rosmoor Protocol
# 419 CH Mistybrooks Panda Crossing C
# 449 GCH Serenity's A Walk In The Park
# 465 GCH Homespun Casual Blues C

Bitches:
# 532 CH Neahm's Kiss Me Kate C
# 558 CH Caerleon Sunset Sensation C
# 562 CH Mistybrook Extreme Caution C
# 570 CH Grandgables Charmed I'm Sure C
# 576 CH Wildoak Midnight Fantasy C
# 580 CH Macdega Soliloquy C

# 596 GCH Shadow Hill's Star Chaser
# 612 GCH Jus Dandy Devine Mz M C
# 522 CH Emprise Silver Lining C

#249 Kazoo JP One Wish WD
#400 Narnia Soiree' WB

Third Cut:

Dogs:
# 335 CH Laureate Cold Play
# 345 CH Shadow Hill's Blue Print
# 357 CH Solange Surround Sound
# 379 GCH Jesstar Nirvana
# 385 CH PaRay's Preferential
# 389 CH Rosmoor Mojave
# 419 CH Mistybrooks Panda Crossing
# 449 GCH Serenity's A Walk In The Park
# 465 GCH Homespun Casual Blues

Bitches:
# 580 CH Macdega Soliloquy
# 558 CH Caerleon Sunset Sensation
# 562 CH Mistybrook Extreme Caution
# 522 CH Emprise Silver Lining
# 612 GCH Jus Dandy Devine Mz M

Final Consideration:

# 580 CH Macdega Soliloquy
# 389 CH Rosmoor Mojave

Best of Breed
CH Macdega Soliloquy
Sire: CH Ilemist As You Like It
Dam: CH Macdega Twenty Twenty
Breeder: Dee Dee Komarek and Tom and Nioma Coen
Owner: Tom and Nioma Coen
Handler: Tom Coen

^ up to fast path menu

Best of Winners
Narnia Soiree'
Sire: CH Pop Star SS of Northern Farm ROM
Dam: Narnia The Blue Danube
Breeder: Onnaka Dudley
Owner: Onnaka Dudley
Handler: Tammie Gabrielson

^ up to fast path menu

Best of Opposite Sex to Best of Breed
CH Rosmoor Mojave
Sire: CH Lochlyn Dream Catcher
Dam: CH Rosmoor Shaizach Starlet
Breeder: Kate Hynes and Jennie Hynes
Owner: Jennie Hynes and Rose Tomlin
Handler: Jennie Hynes

Select Dog
GCH Jesstar Nirvana
Sire: CH Rosmoor Protocol
Dam: Jesstar Astoria
Breeder: Jessica Starbuck
Owner: Rita Von Pusch and Jessica Starbuck
Handler: Jessica Starbuck

Select Bitch
CH Mistybrook Extreme Caution
Sire: CH Macdega Notorious
Dam: CH Imagine Dangerous Curves
Breeder: Jan Williams
Owner: Jan Williams
Handler: Jan Williams

^ up to fast path menu

Merit Awards
# 465 GCH Homespun Casual Blues
# 419 CH Mistybrooks Panda Crossing
# 357 CH Solange Surround Sound
# 385 CH PaRay's Preferential
# 558 CH Caerleon Sunset Sensation
# 522 CH Emprise Silver Lining
# 612 GCH Jus Dandy Devine Mz M
# 345 CH Shadow Hill's Blue Print
# 387 CH Suncrest Gibraltar
# 335 CH Laureate Cold Play
# 576 CH Wildoak Midnight Fantasy
# 596 GCH Shadow Hill's Star Chaser

^ up to fast path menu

CONTACT US
Report specialty results to Editor Onnaka Dudley at EmmeCDX@aol.com

Send all advertising inquiries to: sheltiesonline@fastmail.us

 SHELTIESONLINE.COM © 2004 - 2017 | CONTACT US at sheltiesonline@fastmail.us